RECCON

1405 Properties

A few words about us

Real Estate Consultants (RECCON) is a dynamic network of brokers dedicated to delivering comprehensive solutions in the acquisition, sale, and leasing of real estate. Our team comprises experienced professionals, including specialized brokers, property appraisers, attorneys, and civil engineers, who are committed to supporting you at every stage of the transaction, ensuring responsiveness, transparency, and security. Our objective is to address your unique requirements, whether you are based in Greece or abroad. We maintain an extensive network of international clients, enabling us to engage with global investors and expand opportunities within the real estate market while providing tailored

Top listing
Sale
House
160.000 €
941,18€/m²
Almyra, Loutraki, Korinthia, Peloponnese
7 170m² 1990 2
  • Sale
    Apartment
    45.000 €
    818,18€/m²
    Center, Zografou, Southern Suburbs, Attica
    3 55m² 1980 LG
  • Sale
    Apartment
    370.000 €
    4.111,11€/m²
    Paradeisos, Agia Paraskevi, Northern Suburbs, Attica
    4 90m² 1st
  • Rent
    Office
    1.300 €/month
    16,67€/m²
    Amalia Fleming, Melissia, Northern Suburbs, Attica
    5 78m² 2005 3rd
  • Sale
    Plot
    52.800 €
    10,56€/m²
    Psachna, Messapia, Evia, Central Greece
    5,000m²
  • Sale
    Plot
    700.000 €
    70,69€/m²
    Ano Meria, Folegandros, Cyclades
    9,903m² SW
  • Sale
    House
    300.000 €
    1.136,36€/m²
    Agia Anna, Nilea, Evia, Central Greece
    7 264m² 2005 3
  • Sale
    Plot
    700.000 €
    104,48€/m²
    Panormos, Mykonos, Cyclades
    6,700m² N
  • Sale
    Apartment
    495.000 €
    2.578,13€/m²
    Astynomika, Ilioupoli, Southern Suburbs, Attica
    5 192m² 1982 3rd
  • Sale
    Plot
    27.000 €
    54€/m²
    Kalyvia, Karystos, Evia, Central Greece
    500m² 0.40
  • Sale
    House
    500.000 €
    3.225,81€/m²
    Agios Andreas, Nea Makri, Eastern Suburbs, Attica
    8 155m² 2000 3

General information

Agency location

Leof. Kifisias, Chalandri, 15233

Regions of activity

  • Athens (Attica)
  • Piraeus (Attica)
  • Ilisia (Athens, Attica)
  • Center (Athens, Attica)
  • Exarcheia - Neapoli (Athens, Attica)

and 71 more