Apartment 38m² for rent in Center Pagratiou (Pagrati, Athens, Attica)

450 €/month

11,84 €/m²

38m² Lower ground 1 level 3 rooms 1 bedroom 1 living room 1 kitchen 1 bathroom Renovated Built in 1970 Access from road D Aluminium frames
Property listing ID: 3988
Post date: 26/04/2026
Last modified: 30/04/2026

Description

Property Code: 3988 - Apartment FOR RENT in Pagkrati Pagkrati Center for € 450 . This 38.00 sq. m. furnished Apartment is on the Semi Basement and features 1 Bedroom, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom . The property also boasts Heating system: Air conditioner, tiled floor, Window frames: Aluminium, Armourplated door, garden, A/C, electrical appliances, double-glazed windows. The building was constructed in 1970 . Building Energy Rating: D Nearest metro station at 1200 meters.

Location

Center Pagratiou, Pagrati, Athens, Attica
Close to Train station

Manager