Maisonette 205m² for sale in Ano Papagou (Papagou, Southern Suburbs, Attica)
1.200.000 €
5.853,66 €/m²
Description
Property Code: 4010 - Maisonette FOR SALE in Papagou Ano Papagou for € 1.200.000 . This 205.00 sq. m. Maisonette consists of 2 levels and features 3 Bedrooms, an open-plan kitchen/living room, 2 bathrooms and a WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Fan coil, tiled and wood floors, unobstructed view, Window frames: Energy efficient, Security door, elevator, accessibility for people with disabilities, parking, a storage unit 24 sq.m. sqm, garden, fireplace, electric car charging facilities, heating per level, alarm system, insect screens, triple-glazed windows, CCTV cameras, intercom TV, internal staircase, optical fiber. The construction begun in 2026 . Building Energy Rating: A+ Distance from sea 15000 meters, Distance from the city center: 5000 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 24000 meters, Nearest metro station at 2500 meters.
Characteristics
Special characteristics
Safety
Additional information
Location
Manager