Apartment 120m² for rent in Ano Ilioupoli (Ilioupoli, Southern Suburbs, Attica)

950 €/month

7,92 €/m²

120m² Ground 1 level 5 rooms 3 bedrooms 1 living room 1 kitchen 1 bathroom 1 WC Renovated (2026) Built in 1970 Access from road C Aluminium frames
Property listing ID: 4021
Post date: 04/05/2026
Last modified: 04/05/2026

Description

Property Code: 4021 - Apartment FOR RENT in Ilioupoli Ano Ilioupoli for € 950 . This 120.00 sq. m. Apartment is on the Ground floor and features 3 Bedrooms, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom and a WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Heat pump, marble and wood floor, view of the Urban landscape, Window frames: Aluminium, Armourplated door, garden, A/C, awnings, insect screens, double-glazed windows, solar-powered water heater, boiler, off-peak electricity rates during night hours. The building was constructed in 1970 and renovated in 2026 . Building Energy Rating: C

Location

Ano Ilioupoli, Ilioupoli, Southern Suburbs, Attica
Close to Bus stop

Manager