Maisonette 244m² for sale in Zarkadia (Chrysoupoli, N. Kavalas, Macedonia)

180.000 €

737,70 €/m²

244m² 1,437m² (land) 3 levels 6 rooms 4 bedrooms 1 living room 1 kitchen 1 bathroom 1 WC Good condition Built in 1990 Access from road D Synthetic frames
Property listing ID: 1012059
Post date: 15/05/2026
Last modified: 19/05/2026

Description

Property Code: 1012059 - Maisonette FOR SALE in Chrisoupoli Zarkadia for € 180.000 . This 244.00 sq. m. furnished Maisonette consists of 3 levels and features 4 Bedrooms, Livingroom, Kitchen, bathroom and a WC. The property also boasts Heating system: Central oil heating, tiled floor, unobstructed view, Window frames: Synthetic, Armourplated door, parking, a storage unit sqm, garden, jacuzzi, heating per level, electrical appliances, insect screens, double-glazed windows, solar-powered water heater, boiler, entry stairs, BBQ, ceramic roof, laundry room, intercom TV, open space, internal staircase. The building was constructed in 1990 Plot area: 1437 s.q. . Building Energy Rating: D Distance from sea 21000 meters, Distance from the city center: 6000 meters, Distance from nearest airport: 15000 meters, PROPERTY'S ADMINISTRATOR: Property Market in Chrysoupoli - Thoukididi 7, P.C. 64200 - TEL: +30 2591025922 - EMAIL: chrysoupoli@propertymarket.gr - For more properties visit: https://www.propertymarket.gr

Location

Zarkadia, Chrysoupoli, N. Kavalas, Macedonia